Welcome to JMSU!

|   Chinese    |   Russian  |

State-Level Characteristic Speciality

2017-06-07 08:47

 

State-Level Characteristic Speciality

Sequence

Number

Level

Speciality Name

Leader

Approval Time

1

State-Level

Stomatology

Jianping Wang

2008

2

State-Level

Material Formation and Control Engineering

Muqin Li

2010

3

State-Level

Pharmaceutical Engineering

Yu Zhang

2010

Province-Level Key Speciality

Sequence

Number

University    Name

Speciality Name

Specialty Code

Category

The Second Level Specialty

Setting Time

Approval Time

Leader

1

Jia Musi University

Material Formation and Control

Engineering

080302

Engineering

Machine

1993

2011.12

Shoufan Rong

2

Jia Musi University

Welding Technology and Engineering

080207W

Engineering

Material

2008

2011.12

Muqin Li

3

Jia Musi University

Machinery Design,   Manufacture and

Automation

080301

Engineering

Machine

1977

2011.12

Kejiang Zang

4

Jia Musi University

Metal Material

Engineering

080202

Engineering

Material

1977

2011.12

Xiangge Qin

5

Jia Musi University

Clinical Medicine

100301

Medicine

Clinical Medicine   and Medical Technology

1958

2011.12

Xiaofeng Zhu

6

Jia Musi University

Stomatology

100401

Medicine

Stomatology

1974

2011.12

Xiaoyan Du

7

Jia Musi University

Agricultural Mechanization and

Its Automation

081901

Engineering

Agricultural   Engineering

1993

2011.12

Junfa Wang

8

Jia Musi University

Japanese

050207

Literature

Foreign Languages and Literature

1998

2011.12

Fengjie Zhang

9

Jia Musi University

Physics

070201

Science

Physics

1996

2011.12

Huijun Guan

10

Jia Musi University

Pharmacy

100801

Medicine

Pharmacy

1978

2011.12

Lian Yu

11

Jia Musi University

Pharmaceutical Engineering

081102

Engineering

Chemical and Pharmaceutical Engineering

1978

2011.12

Yu Zhang

校重点专业

序号

所属学院

专业名称

专业代码

学科门类

负责人

批准时间

1

Faculty of Rehabilitation Medicine

Rehabilitation Therapeutics

100304

Medicine

Li Xiaojie

2012.1

2

School of Education Science

Preschool Education

040102

Education

Xu Hongmei

2012.1

3

School of Medical Laboratory Science

Medical Laboratory Technology

100304

Medicine

Gao Rongsheng

Ma Shuxia

2012.1

4

School   of Mechanical Engineering

Transportation Engineering

081201

Engineering

Wu Wanjiang

2012.1

5

School of Humanities

Chinese   Language and Literature

050101

Literature

Zou Wengui

2012.1

6

School   of Foreign Languages

Russian

050202

Literature

Chen Zhuang

2012.1

7

School of Economics and Management

Accounting

110203

Management

Song Ming

2012.1

8

School of Physical Education

Sports Pedagogy

040201

Education

Zhao Delong

2012.1

9

School of Life Science

Biological Science

070401

Science

Li Xiuxia

2012.1

10

Architectural Engineering Institute

Civil Engineering

080703

Engineering

Wang Wenzhong

2012.1

11

School of Pharmacy

Chemistry

070301

Science

Zou Shujing

2012.1

12

School   of Sciences

Mathematics and Applied Mathematics

070101

Science

Zou Xiaofan

2012.1

13

School of Electronic Information

Electrical Engineering and Automation

080601

Engineering

Jiang Zhongran

2012.1

14

School   of Mechanical Engineering

Packaging Engineering

081403

Engineering

Wang Guilian

2012.1